Clachnacuddin Player List

#PlayerPosition Appearances
1Mark RidgersGoalkeeper0000140
2Ben CormackDefender0020140
3Michael FinnisDefender2000120
4Harry NicolsonDefender1000130
5Sam ThompsonMidfielder2101130
6Ally GilliesMidfielder0000110
7Troy CooperForward4500140
8Kuba LeszczynskiMidfielder1210120
9Shae KeoghMidfielder/Forward1210110
10Andrew MacraeForward010060
11Allan MacpheeMidfielder2200120
12Mikey MackenzieForward3020110
13Aidan ColliganGoalkeeper000000
14Jordan MacraeForward10030140
16Tommy HavlicekDefender000020
17Greg MorrisonForward000000
18Ross LoganForward1200130
19Struan ColiForward100020
20Fergus RossForward110080
22Craig LawrieMidfielder2300110
23Jacob KerrDefender0000140
24John MunroMidfielder000000
24Alfie LobbanMidfielder000000